Ahnenliste Familie Wettmann


von Hartmut Wettmann, Berlin

A-Nr.

Name

Vorname

 

*-Datum

*-Ort

 

 

 

0

Wettmann

Andrea

 

1966

Oberstein

 

 

 

1

Wettmann

Alexander

 

1969

Frankfurt

 

 

 

2

Wettmann

Hartmut

Oberamtsrat

1941

Güls/Mosel

17.04.1964

 

 

3

Spindler

Renate

 

1944

Worms

17.04.1964

 

 

4

Wettmann

Arthur

Diamantschl.

19.09.1910

Oberstein

30.10.1937

 

 

5

Gettmann

Emilie

 

17.05.1914

Nilvingen

30.10.1937

 

 

6

Spindler

Paul

Edelsteingrav.

20.03.1911

Tiefenstein

 

1980

 

7

Hess

Erna

Wirtin

11.08.1923

Worms

 

 

 

8

Wettmann

Ernst

Kaufm. Angest.

18.02.1877

Idar

12.10.1905

13.11.1975

 

9

Dreher

Lina

Köchin

19.05.1878

Idar

12.10.1905

1961

 

10

Gettmann

Herrmann

Maschinist

20.07.1877

Niederwörresb.

10.03.1903

1916

 

11

Schneider

Pauline

 

08.07.1881

Schauren

10.03.1903

 

 

12

Spindler

Otto

Achatschleifer

03.03.1888

Tiefenstein

 

 

 

13

Schuf

Luise

 

25.02.1887

Oberwörresbach

 

 

 

14

Hess

Philipp

Kesselschmied

05.12.1897

Neuhausen

 

 

 

15

Müller

Käthe

 

03.06.1897

Worms

 

 

 

16

Wettmann

Peter

Steingraveur

14.04.1855

Birkenfeld

10.10.1876

13.07.1942

 

17

Kley

Karoline

 

12.05.1857

Idar

10.10.1876

 

 

18

Dreher

Johann

Achatschleifer

03.08.1839

Vollmersbach

03.09.1868

 

 

19

Hahn

Caroline

 

25.04.1842

Idar

03.09.1868

 

 

20

Gettmann

Peter

Metzger

24.11.1849

Niederwörresb.

06.08.1872

19.11.1906

 

21

Köhler

Wilhelmine

 

09.12.1851

Niederwörresb.

06.08.1872

25.08.1924

 

22

Schneider

Ludwig

Achatschleifer

12.04.1858

Niederwörresb.

05.04.1881

 

 

23

Mildenberger

Caroline

Köchin

09.12.1859

Schauren

05.04.1881

 

 

24

Spindler

Karl

Achatschleifer

10.03.1853

Niederhosenb.

1880

 

 

25

Crummernauer

Emilie

 

21.03.1856

Obertiefenbach

1880

 

 

26

Schuf

Philipp

Maurer

30.12.1857

Breitenthal

30.12.1884

 

 

27

Zimmermann

Philippine

 

22.02.1858

Oberwörresbach

30.12.1884

 

 

28

Hess

Jacob

Rottenarbeiter

17.10.1864

Wallertheim

19.08.1888

 

 

29

Reif

Margarethe

 

18.09.1865

Volxheim

19.08.1888

 

 

30

Müller

Johann Philipp

Schreiner

05.01.1859

Worms

30.03.1882

 

 

31

Pfeiffelmann

Anna Marg.

 

19.02.1861

Worms

30.03.1882

 

 

32

Wettmann

Johann Georg

Maurer

16.01.1826

Birkenfeld

 

 

 

33

Born

Margarethe

 

18.01.1828

Baltersweiler

 

 

 

34

Kley II

Friedrich

Achatbohrer

18.05.1834

Katzenloch

 

04.12.1887

 

35

Lorenz

Anna Elisabeth

 

29.10.1835

Idar

 

14.11.1908

 

36

Dreher

Carl

Agatschleifer

02.10.1799

Hettenrodt

08.09.1821

 

 

37

May

Margarethe

 

1799

Vollmersbach

08.09.1821

 

 

38

Hahn

Christian

 

11.01.1814

Idar

17.03.1840

 

 

39

Dreher

Catharina

 

 

Idar

17.03.1840

 

 

40

Gettmann

Philipp

Metzger

11.12.1809

Herrstein

22.03.1849

04.08.1880

 

41

Meyer

Maria Elisabeth

 

06.03.1825

Niederwörresb.

22.03.1849

20.11.1897

 

42

Köhler III

Christian

Müller

04.08.1818

Niederwörresb.

20.10.1843

03.08.1888

 

43

Köhler

Caroline

 

25.10.1822

Niederwörresb.

20.10.1843

 

 

44

Schneider

Philipp

Agatschleifer

23.01.1831

Niederwörresb.

20.10.1843

 

 

45

Beck

Lisetta

 

16.10.1833

Mörschied

 

 

 

46

Mildenberger

Philipp Heinr.

Achatbohrer

02.06.1827

Schauren

20.08.1850

 

 

47

Hey

Catharina

 

10.08.1819

Bruchweiler

20.08.1850

 

 

48

Spindler

Johannes

Maurer

20.02.1820

Niederhosenb.

10.02.1846

 

 

49

Heub

Elisabeth

 

1829

Niederhosenb.

10.02.1846

 

 

50

Crummernauer

Philipp

Schneider

1834

Mörschied

19.10.1852

 

 

51

Leyser

Maria Elisabeth

 

1819

Obertiefenbach

19.10.1852

 

 

52

Schuf

Johann

Maurer

1828

Hausweiler

 

 

 

53

Deibel

Catharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

Zimmermann

Friedrich

Maurer

1823

Oberwörresbach

09.01.1852

 

 

55

Henn

Philippine

 

1826

Niederwörresb.

09.01.1852

 

 

56

Hess

Joh. Martin

 

20.06.1835

Armsheim

25.06.1864

 

 

57

Vogel

Anna Maria

 

05.11.1838

Wallertheim

25.06.1864

 

 

58

Reif II

Wilhelm

Schuhmacher

 

Volxheim

17.11.1850

 

 

59

Schoppert

Elisabetha

 

03.03.1829

Feil-Bingert

17.11.1850

 

 

60

Müller

Johannes

Ackersmann

14.04.1819

Sembach

31.12.1849

 

 

61

Berker

Catharina

 

17.03.1822

Olsbrücken

31.12.1849

 

 

62

Pfeiffelmann

Johannes

Schuhmacher

03.07.1812

Worms

09.07.1851

04.03.1870

 

63

Wahlheimer

Franziska

 

01.03.1821

Worms

09.07.1851

 

 

64

Wettmann

Peter Phil.

Maurer

02.02.1800

Abentheuer

01.10.1827

16.06.1862

 

65

Pfeifer

Marie Elis.

 

1804

Idar

01.10.1827

 

 

66

Born

Nicolaus

Taglöhner

27.12.1799

Baltersweiler

04.01.1826

 

 

67

Schwan

Anna Maria

 

13.11.1801

Baltersweiler

04.01.1826

 

 

68

Kley

Friedrich

 

10.12.1797

Schauren

13.11.1832

 

 

69

Kaiser

Magdalena

 

25.07.1806

 

13.11.1832

 

 

70

Lorenz

Carl

Schneider

1795

Oberstein

 

 

 

71

Reidenbach

Marie Cath

 

1792

Idar

 

 

 

72

Dreher

Johann Carl

 

 

 

22.05.1790

 

 

73

Dreher

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

22.05.1790

 

 

74

May

Peter

Zimmermann

14.02.1769

Berschweiler

12.08.1790

 

 

75

Dreher

Anna Eva

 

 

Vollmersbach

12.08.1790

 

 

76

Hahn

Joh. Philipp

Bäcker

18.08.1788

Idar

01.1810

 

 

77

Klein

Juliana

 

12.05.1786

Oberstein

01.1810

 

 

78

Dreher

Joh. Peter

Schleifer

 

Idar

30.07.1809

 

 

79

Hahn

Maria Catharina

 

 

Idar

30.07.1809

 

 

80

Gettmann

Franz

Färber

12.05.1782

Hottenbach

14.04.1801

17.06.1850

 

81

Ames

Catharina

 

23.06.1776

Meisenheim

14.04.1801

25.07.1841

 

82

Mayer

Peter

Nachtwächter

14.02.1790

Niederwörresb.

16.06.1822

20.05.1849

 

83

Lang

Catharina

 

18.09.1797

Niederwörresb.

16.06.1822

30.04.1852

 

84

Köhler IV

Johannes

Leinenweber

17.11.1785

Niederwörresb.

21.05.1815

03.04.1835

 

85

Dreher

Maria Marg.

 

27.03.1797

Vollmersbach

21.05.1815

28.07.1870

 

86

Köhler

Adolf

Schmied

02.06.1789

Niederwörresb.

11.01.1816

02.01.1831

 

87

Christmann

Catharina

 

20.06.1800

Niederwörresb.

11.01.1816

06.08.1882

 

88

Schneider

Joh. Georg

Schuhmacher

1802

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

89

Weis

Charlotte

 

1805

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

90

Beck

Joh. Henrich

Müller

14.07.1797

Laufersweiler

30.04.1823

 

 

91

Schüssler

Dorothea

Müllerin

1794

Mörschied

30.04.1823

 

 

92

Mildenberger

Joh. Jacob

Musikant

1788

 

 

 

 

93

Klein

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

94

Hay

Philipp P.

Hirt

1776

Weiden

07.11.1818

 

 

95

Etzberger

Maria Kath.

 

1794

Bruchweiler ?

07.11.1818

 

 

96

Spindler

Joh. Nicol.

Maurer

14.02.1772

Niederhosenb.

 

 

 

97

Petry

Anna Elisabeth

 

18.09.1777

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

98

Heub

Jacob

Müller

1795

Niederhosenb.

 

 

 

99

Kessler

Marie

 

1801

 

 

 

 

100

Crummenauer

Georg Philipp

Schneider

03.05.1781

Mörschied

1806

 

 

101

Bauer

Maria

 

14.09.1771

Hausen

1806

 

 

102

Leyser

Wilhelm

Achatschleifer

02.02.1779

Obertiefenbach

18036

 

 

103

Gerber

Maria Elisabeth

 

28.12.1784

Mühle Veitsrodt

1803

 

 

104

Schuf

Friedrich

Feldhüter

1785

Fronhausen

22.10.1819

 

 

105

Lieber

Maria Elisabeth

 

1798

Welchweiler

22.10.1819

 

 

106

Deubel

Joh. Peter

Ackersmann

1801

Berschweiler

16.03.1830

 

 

107

Faller

Catharina

Ackersfrau

1799

Breitenthal

16.03.1830

 

 

108

Zimmermann

Heinrich

Ackerer

1783

Oberwörresbach

 

 

 

109

Kreuzer

Anna Elisabeth

 

1792

Mörschied

 

 

 

110

Henn

Jacob

Leyendecker

15.04.1785

Niederwörresb

 

 

 

111

Juchem

Maria Elisabeth

 

01.03.1787

 

 

 

 

112

Hess

Konrad

Handarbeiter

01.10.1812

Armsheim

03.04.1835

 

 

113

Frank

Anna Elisabeth

 

06.1807

Armsheim

03.04.1835

 

 

114

Vogel

Peter

Handarbeiter

18.06.1812

Wolfsheim

23.06.1837

 

 

115

Henrich

Katharina M.

 

29.04.1810

Wallertheim

23.06.1837

 

 

116

Reif

Philipp Heinr.

Siebmacher

1801

Volxheim

 

 

 

117

Glöckner

Susanna

 

 

Sponheim

 

 

 

118

Schoppert

Johannes

Ackersmann

1797

Feil-Bingert

27.05.1848

 

 

119

Steinbeck

Maria

 

1804

Feil-Bingert

27.05.1848

 

 

120

Müller

Johannes

Ackersmann

1789

Sembach

19.06.1814

18.03.1847

 

121

Theobald

Sophia

 

1791

Hochspeyer

19.06.1814

08.09.1842

 

122

Renard

Louis

Tagelöhner

 

Olsbrücken

16.02.1800

14.12.1813

 

123

Berker

Margarethe

 

15.12.1777

Olsbrücken

16.02.1800

 

 

124

Pfeiffelmann

Valentin

Schuhmacher

01.12.1768

Kirchheim Eck

04.07.1801

17.03.1853

 

125

Renter

Anna Maria

 

27.09.1766

 

04.07.1801

24.01.1850

 

126

Walheimer

Philipp

Taglöhner

1789

Gundheim

08.05.1811

 

 

127

Werner

Felicitas

 

 

 

08.05.1811

 

 

128

Wettmann

Georg Friedrich

Erzgießer

27.02.1776

Katzenloch

17.09.1799

 

 

129

Born

Johannetta

 

 

Birkenfeld

17.09.1799

18.11.1817

 

130

Pfeifer

Johannes

Taglöhner

 

Idar

 

 

 

131

Deck

Luise

 

 

 

 

 

 

132

Born

Nicolaus

Bauer

 

Baltersweiler

 

 

 

133

Schwan

Angela

 

 

Baltersweiler

 

 

 

134

Schwaan

Mathias

 

 

St. Wendel

 

 

 

135

Crantz

Catharina

 

 

St. Wendel

 

 

 

136

NN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

137

Kley

Marie Elise

 

 

Schauren

 

 

 

138

Kaiser

David

 

 

 

 

 

 

139

Lauer

Margaretha

 

 

Katzenloch

 

 

 

140

Lorenz

Philipp Nickl.

Schneider

30.03.1759

Oberbrombach

22.06.1784

14.12.1831

 

141

Loch

Maria Sophia

 

05.12.1765

Oberstein

22.06.1784

 

 

142

Reitenbach

Bernhard

 

26.12.1763

Kirchenbollenb.

24.02.1789

 

 

143

Juchum

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

Kirchenbollenb.

24.02.1789

 

 

144

Dreher

Nigl Carl

Agatschleifer

 

Hettenrodt

1762

 

 

145

Schuler

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

Hettenrodt

1762

 

 

146

Dreher

Johannes

Agatschleifer

 

Hettenrodt

1762

 

 

147

Dreher

Anna Eva

 

 

Hettst. Mühle

 

 

 

148

May

Christian

 

 

Berschweiler

07.02.1758

 

 

149

Schrein

Maria Catharina

 

 

Sonnschied

07.02.1758

 

 

150

Dreher

Carl

 

 

Vollmersbach

 

 

 

151

NN

Anna Eva

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

Hahn

Peter

Bäcker u Bierbr.

 

Idar

 

 

 

153

Becker

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

Idar

 

 

 

154

Klein

Joh. Georg

Rothgerber

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

155

Leyser

Maria Christ.

 

1733

Oberstein

 

 

 

156

Dreher

Jacob

 

 

Idar

1771

 

 

157

Dreher

Maria Christ.

 

 

 

1771

 

 

158

Hahn

Christian

Goldschmied

22.03.1755

Nahbollenbach

24.04.1770

 

 

159

Hering

Maria Magd.

 

 

Idar

24.04.1770

 

 

160

Gettmann

Joh. Nicol.

Müller u. Bäcker

18.06.1748

Hottenbach

 

 

 

161

NN

Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

162

Amis

Georg Karl

Tuchmacher

28.03.1736

Meisenheim

 

 

 

163

Oster

Charl. Cath.

 

 

Meisenheim

 

 

 

164

Maier

Joh. Peter

Schneider

1769

 

 

 

 

165

Thomas

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

166

Lang

Friedrich

Hutmacher

 

Niederwörresb.

09.09.1790

 

 

167

Gerhard

Maria Marg.

 

 

 

09.09.1790

 

 

168

Köhler

Joh. Georg

Strumpfweber

1746

Niederwörresb.

06.08.1778

 

 

169

Konrad

Elisabetha

 

1761

 

06.08.1778

 

 

170

Dreher

Johannes

Agatschleifer

1761

Vollmersbach

 

21.11.1813

 

171

Kley

Anna Maria

 

 

Vollmersbach

 

03.03.1837

 

172

Köhler

Johann Peter

Gemeinsmann

06.10.1765

Niederwörresb.

08.03.1785

 

 

173

Mayer

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

Niederwörresb.

08.03.1785

 

 

174

Christmann

Philipp

 

 

 

 

 

 

175

Geyer

Anna

 

29.12.1779

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

176

Schneider

Joh. Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

177

Näher

Maria Elisabeth

 

24.03.1768

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

178

Weis

Joh. Nickel

 

28.02.1765

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

179

Dreyer

Maria

 

1765

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

180

Beck

Joh. Henrich

Müller

23.10.1770

Laufersweiler

1793

16.11.1845

 

181

Faust

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

1793

 

 

182

Schüssler

Daniel

Müller

 

Mörschied

 

 

 

183

Becker

Catharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

188

Hay

Nicol

Hirt

ca. 1760

Schauren

 

 

 

189

Dümmler

Anna Eva

 

 

 

 

 

 

190

Etzberger

Carl

 

 

Bruchweiler

 

 

 

191

Stuppel

Anna Marg.

 

 

 

 

 

 

192

Spindler

Joh. Christ.

Tuchmacher

04.12.1735

Wörrstadt

1770

 

 

193

Hahn

Maria Catharina

 

 

 

1770

 

 

194

Petri

Joh. Nickel

Gemeinsmann

04.05.1742

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

195

Dreher

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

196

Heup

Peter

Müller

 

Niederhosenb.

16.08.1791

 

 

197

Henrichs

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

Bärenbach

16.08.1791

 

 

198

Kessler

Jacob

Ackersmann

1751

Niederhosenb.

11.04.1780

 

 

199

Brombacher

Maria Kath.

 

 

Niederhosenb.

11.04.1780

 

 

200

Crummenauer

Friedrich

 

1776

Mörschied

 

 

 

201

Dalheimer

Anna Catharina

 

1787

Mörschied

 

 

 

202

Bauer

Adam

 

 

Hausen

13.02.1765

 

 

203

Hahn

Elisabeth

 

 

Hausen

13.02.1765

 

 

204

Leyser

Johann

 

 

Obertiefenbach

 

 

 

205

NN

Luise Marg.

 

 

Obertiefenbach

 

 

 

206

Gerber

Nicolaus

Müller

16.11.1748

Mühle Veitsrodt

03.09.1771

 

 

207

Kierst

Luise Marg.

 

 

Mühle Veitsrodt

03.09.1771

 

 

208

Schuf

Heinrich

Feldhüter

 

Schweinschied

 

 

 

209

Grob

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

210

Lieber

Johannes

Schweinehirt

 

Horschbach

 

 

 

211

Haasmann

Elisabeth Marg.

 

 

 

 

 

 

212

Deibel

Jacob

Ackersmann

 

Berschweiler

 

 

 

213

Staudt

Maria Magd.

 

1780

Berschweiler

 

 

 

214

Faller

Johannes

Ackersmann

 

Breitenthal

 

 

 

215

Germann

Maria Catharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

216

Zimmermann

Joh. Georg

Ackersmann

 

Oberwörresbach

12.06.1781

 

 

217

Becker

Elisabeth Marg.

 

 

Weiden

12.06.1781

 

 

218

Kreuzer

Georg Henrich

Ackersmann

1760

Mörschied

11.01.1791

 

 

219

Müller

Maria Marg.

 

 

 

11.01.1791

 

 

220

Henn

Johann Georg

Krämer

 

Niederwörresb.

1781

 

 

221

Schmidt

Anna Maria

 

 

 

1781

 

 

222

Jochum

Johann Georg

 

 

Niederwörresb.

30.12.1784

 

 

223

Becker

Marie Elis.

 

 

 

30.12.1784

 

 

224

Hess I

Johannes

Ackersmann

1787

Armsheim

 

07.01.1825

 

225

Hessinger

Maria Gertr.

 

1779

 

 

 

 

226

Frank I

Christoph

Schuhmacher

1778

Armsheim

 

 

 

227

Brück

Anne Maria

 

1780

 

 

 

 

228

Vogel

Johannes

Händler

1778

Wolfsheim

 

 

 

229

Kurwitz

Christina Elis.

 

1775

Wolfsheim

 

 

 

230

Henrich

Christof

Schneider

08.03.1807

Wallertheim

 

 

 

231

Müller

Charlotte

 

1774

Wallertheim

 

 

 

232

Reif

Johann

Taglöhner

 

Volxheim

 

 

 

233

Zäuner

Martha Marg.

 

 

Volxheim

 

 

 

234

Glöckner

Jacob

Ackersmann

 

Sponheim

 

 

 

235

Rösler

Elisabeth

 

 

Sponheim

 

 

 

236

Schoppert

Heinrich

Ackersmann

 

Bingert

 

 

 

237

Stolz

Henriette

 

 

Bingert

 

 

 

238

Steinbeck

Christof

Ackersmann

 

Wollmesheim

 

 

 

239

Daub

Barbara

 

 

Wollmesheim

 

 

 

240

Müller

Franz

Ackersmann

14.05.1757

Sembach

23.01.1785

11.05.1840

 

241

Hollstein

Katharina Elis.

 

04.03.1761

Sembach

23.01.1785

17.11.1824

 

242

Theobald

Kaspar

Ackersmann

1760

Hochspeyer

22.02.1789

25.01.1795

 

243

Koch

Friedr. Elis.

Hebamme

 

Sembach

22.02.1789

06.03.1837

 

244

Renard

Jacob

 

 

Otterberg

 

 

 

246

Berker

Jacob

Schweinehirt

 

Woersbach

 

01.04.1803

 

247

Jung

Maria Catharina

 

 

Olsbrücken

 

05.07.1800

 

248

Pfeiffelmann

Joh. Conrad

Schultheis

20.05.1728

Kirchheim

26.08.1753

05.12.1813

 

249

Koch

Maria Christ.

 

02.03.1730

Kirchheim

26.08.1753

16.01.1793

 

250

Renter

Johann Lorenz

Küfer Ger.pd

18.10.1710

Worms

24.07.1759

25.10.1788

 

251

Münch

Joh. Barbara

 

24.07.1759

 

2903.1807

 

 

252

Wahlheimer

Johann Peter

 

 

Gundheim

 

 

 

253

Held

Anna Marie

 

 

 

 

 

 

254

Werner

Johann Heinrich

Beysass

 

Worms

1786

 

 

255

Hildner

Regine Anna

 

 

 

1786

 

 

256

Wittmann

David

Hammerschm.

1750

 

 

 

 

257

Spiegel

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

258

Born

Jacob

Erzgießer

06.02.1750

Abentheuer

 

 

 

259

Junck

Margaretha

 

 

Nonnweiler

 

 

 

280

Lorenz

Nickel

Schneider

23.03.1703

Oberbrombach

03.11.1750

15.02.1779

 

281

Wagner

Maria Barbara

 

19.02.1725

Leisel

03.11.1750

25.06.1778

 

282

Loch

Johannes

Schuhmacher

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

283

NN

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

284

Reitenbach

Michel

 

 

Kirchenbollenb.

 

 

 

285

NN

Magdalena

 

 

Kirchenbollenb.

 

 

 

286

Juchum

Carl

Goldschmied

 

Idar

 

 

 

288

Dreher

Johann Adam

Agatschleifer

1703

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

289

Fuchs

Susanne Elis.

 

 

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

290

Schuler

Caspar

 

 

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

292

Dreher

Tobias

Agatschleifer

04.07.1703

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

293

Becker

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

Idar

 

 

 

294

Dreher

Johann Peter

Müller

09.06.1709

Hettst. Mühle

 

 

 

295

Kirsch

Anna Christ.

 

 

Nahbollenbach

 

 

 

296

May

Johannes

 

 

Berschweiler

 

 

 

297

Schluether

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

300

Dreher

Johann Nickel

Agatschleifer

 

Vollmersbach

1728

 

 

301

NN

Maria Christ.

 

 

 

1728

 

 

302

Wild

Johann Nickel

Goldschmied

 

 

 

 

 

304

Hahn

Peter

Bäcker, Bierbr.r

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

306

Becker

Carl

Agatschleifer

 

Idar

 

 

 

307

NN

Anna Marg.

 

 

 

 

 

 

308

Klein

Joh. Andreas

Agatschleifer

10.06.1702

Oberstein

 

 

 

309

NN

Maria Christ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

310

Leyser

Johannes

Agatschleifer

13.03.1702

Oberstein

 

 

 

311

NN

Maria Christ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

312

Dreher

Johann Nickel

Agatschleifer

 

Vollmersbach

1728

 

 

313

NN

Maria Christ.

 

 

 

1728

 

 

314

Dreher

Johann Peter

Müller

09.06.1709

Hettst. Mühle

 

 

 

315

Kirsch

Anna Christ.

 

 

Nahbollenbach

 

 

 

316

Hahn

Nickel

 

 

Nahbollenbach

 

 

 

317

NN

Maria Eva

 

 

 

 

 

 

318

Hering

Jacob

Achatschleifer

 

Idar

 

 

 

320

Gettmann

Johann Sebast.

Bäcker

03.10.1722

Hottenbach

 

1722

 

321

Maus

Maria Angel.

 

 

 

 

 

 

324

Amiss

Johann Friedr.

Wollenweber

05.09.1698

Meisenheim

11.01.1729

 

 

325

Wenz

Maria Elisabeth

 

1700

 

11.01.1729

 

 

328

Mayer

Johann Henr.

 

1732

Niederwörresb.

11.01.1729

 

 

329

Schmidt

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

330

Thomas

Peter

 

 

Schauren

 

 

 

331

Herrmann

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

332

Lang

Jacob

Hutmacher

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

334

Gerhard

Joh. Georg

Leineweber

 

Niederwörresb.

1761

 

 

335

Herrmann

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

1761

 

 

336

Köhler

Georg Nickel

 

1706

Niederwörresb.

1741

 

 

337

Schmidt

Juliane

 

 

Niederwörresb.

1741

 

 

338

Konrad

Johann Nickel

Hammerschm.

 

Sensw. Hammer

1741

 

 

340

Dreher

Johann Carl

Agatschleifer

1733

Hettenrodt

16.08.1757

31.01.1781

 

341

Wild

Anna Eva

 

 

 

16.08.1757

16.09.1779

 

343

Gabel

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

344

Köhler

Joh. Conrad

 

15.01.1733

Niederwörresb.

1760

 

 

345

Dreyer

Anna Dorothea

 

29.07.1740

Niederwörresb.

1760

 

 

346

Mayer

Henrich

Bergamnn

 

 

1758

 

 

347

Schmidt

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

1758

 

 

350

Geyer

Friedrich

Gemeinsmann

 

Niederwörresb.

14.07.1773

 

 

351

Köhler

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

14.07.1773

 

 

352

Schneider

Joh. Adam

 

1738

 

 

 

 

353

Herrmann

Maria Marg.

 

 

 

 

 

 

354

Näher

Henrich

Bergmann

 

Niederwörresb.

1758

 

 

355

Heiser

 

 

 

 

1758

 

 

356

Weis

Georg Wilhelm

 

 

Hennweiler

 

 

 

357

NN

Anna Catharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

358

Dreyer

Johann Peter

 

1729

Fischbach

 

 

 

359

Schwinn

Elisabeth Marg.

 

 

 

 

 

 

360

Beck

Joh. Christ.

 

 

Laufersweiler

 

 

 

361

NN

Susanna Cath.

 

 

 

 

 

 

362

Faust

Johann Nickel

 

 

Laufersweiler

 

 

 

363

NN

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

376

Hay

Johann Nicol.

 

 

Schauren

 

 

 

377

Toses (?)

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

384

Spindler

Johann Wilh.

Bader Chirurg.

1703

Kusel

19.06.1731

22.04.1742

 

385

Metzler

Maria Catharina

 

 

 

19.06.1731

 

 

386

Hahn

Johann Nicol.

 

 

 

 

 

 

387

NN

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

388

Petri

Johann Peter

Achatbohrer

 

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

389

NN

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

392

Heup

Wilhelm Jac.

 

 

Niederhosenb.

 

 

 

394

Heinrich

Peter

 

 

Bärenbach

 

 

 

396

Kessler

Peter

 

 

Niederhosenb.

18.11.1755

 

 

397

NN

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

18.11.1755

 

 

398

Brombacher

Johannes

 

 

Niederhosenb.

20.02.1759

 

 

400

Crummernauer

Johann Nicol.

 

 

Mörschied

 

 

 

401

Köhler

Anna Kath.

 

 

 

 

 

 

402

Dalheimer

Henrich

 

 

Mörschied

 

 

 

403

Krummenauer

Maria Kath.

 

 

 

 

 

 

404

Bauer

Johann Jacob

 

 

Hausen

 

 

 

406

Hahn

Nickel

Gemeinsmann

 

Hausen

 

 

 

412

Gerber

Peter

Müller

1717

Kempf. Mühle

07.01.1744

22.10.1793

 

413

Leddermann

Anna Catharina

 

1725

Kempf. Mühle

07.01.1744

10.02.1791

 

414

Kierst

Joh. Nicol.

Maier

 

Hilschied

 

 

 

424

Deibel

Johann Jacob

 

 

Berschweiler

 

 

 

425

NN

Maria Marg.

 

 

 

 

 

 

426

Staudt

Joh. Nickel

 

 

Bergen

 

 

 

427

NN

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

432

Kley

Johann Nicol

Gemeinsmann

 

Oberkleinisch

 

 

 

432

Zimmermann

Peter

 

 

Oberwörresbach

 

 

 

434

Becker

Joh. Nickel

 

 

Weiden

 

 

 

436

Kreuzer

Philipp

 

 

Mörschied

 

 

 

437

Haas

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

438

Müller

Mattes

 

 

Becherbach

08.02.1774

 

 

439

Köhler

Maria Marg.

 

 

Niederwörresb.

08.02.1774

 

 

442

Schmidt

Johannes

Wagner

 

Niederwörresb.

12.05.1739

 

 

443

Zimmermann

Elis. Cathar.

 

 

Niederwörresb.

12.05.1739

 

 

444

Jochum

Joh. Christ.

Gemeinsmann

 

Niederwörresb.

1744

 

 

445

Hay

Anna Magd.

 

 

 

1744

 

 

446

Becker

Johann Phil.

Bergamnn

 

 

 

 

 

448

Hess

Johann

Bauer

ca 1750

Armsheim

 

 

 

449

NN

Elisabetha

 

 

 

 

 

 

450

Hesinger

Michael

Bauer

ca 1755

Armsheim

 

 

 

451

Hempel

Margaretha

 

 

 

 

 

 

480

Müller

Andreas

 

ca 1726

Obermehlingen

06.07.1756

31.03.1796

 

481

Kupper

Maria

 

ca 1720

Otterbach

06.07.1756

02.12.1783

 

482

Hollstein

Johann Henr.

Temporalbest.

1739

Neumühle

17.02.1759

 

 

483

Henrich

Elisabeth

 

 

Sembach

17.02.1759

 

 

484

Theobald

Benedictus

 

1715

Hochspeyer

 

 

 

485

Blonhalb

Anna Maria

 

1686

Schweiz

 

 

 

486

Koch

Friedrich

 

 

Sembach

 

 

 

492

Börker

Henrich

 

 

Creimbach

 

 

 

494

Jung

Philipp

Schäfer

 

Olsbrücken

 

 

 

496

Pfeiffelmann

Christoff

Gerichtsmann

1671

Kirchheim Eck

07.07.1722

1728

 

497

Brechtel

Anna Maria

 

 

 

07.07.1722

 

 

498

Koch

Georg Phil.

Ölmüller

 

Kirchheim Eck

21.10.1727

 

 

499

Dexheimer

Anna Barbara

 

 

Kirchheim Eck

21.10.1727

 

 

500

Renter

Joh. Friedrich

Küfer

1681

Seeheim Bergstr.

 

21.10.1761

 

501

Scherer

Maria Elisabeth

 

10.06.1681

Seeheim Bergstr.

 

31.03.1760

 

502

Münch

 

Lieutnant

 

 

 

 

 

508

Werner

Joh. Caspar

Beysass

 

Worms

1751

1771

 

509

Frank

Anna Maria

 

 

Worms

1751

 

 

510

Hildner

Jacob

 

 

Ketteldorf

 

12.01.1759

 

511

Lakhorn

Anna Maria

 

22.02.1726

 

 

 

 

516

Born

Johannes

 

ca 1720

 

 

vor 1758

 

517

Kropp

Maria

 

16.05.1725

Kastel

 

 

 

560

Lorentz

Hans Bernh.

 

14.04.1675

Oberbrombach

 

01.07.1748

 

561

NN

Anna Barbara

 

 

 

 

 

 

562

Wagner

Heinrich

 

 

Leisel

 

 

 

566

Kohlen

Peter

 

 

Jügesheim

 

 

 

576

Dreher

Hans Adam

 

ca 1680

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

577

NN.

Anna Christ

 

 

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

578

Fuchs

Johann Nickel

Agatschleifer

 

 

 

 

 

584

Dreher

Hans Adam

 

ca 1680

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

585

NN

Anna Christ.

 

 

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

586

Becker

Wilhelm

Agatschleifer

 

Idar

 

 

 

588

Dreher

Joh. Peter

Müller

1683

Hettst. Mühle

 

 

 

589

NN

Anna Barbara

Müllerin

 

Hettst. Mühle

 

 

 

590

Kirsch

Georg Nickel

 

 

Nahbollenbach

 

 

 

616

Klein

Hans Georg

 

12.1675

Oberstein

 

1697

 

617

Kuhn

Agnes

 

 

 

 

 

 

620

Leyser

Franz Georg

Achatschleifer

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

621

NN

Anna Maria

 

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

628

Dreher

Johann Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

630

Kirsch

Georg Nickel

 

 

Nahbollenbach

 

 

 

640

Gettmann

Joh. Nicol.

Bäcker

1690

Oberwörresbach

 

 

 

641

NN

Maria Marg.

 

 

 

 

 

 

642

Maus

Johann Henrich

Schmied

 

Schauren

 

 

 

643

Engel

Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

648

Amiss

Joh. Andreas

Wollweber

21.04.1666

Meisenheim

09.11.1693

26.07.1737

 

649

Gillmann

Anna Cornelia

 

09.03.1675

Meisenheim

09.11.1693

04.02.1731

 

650

Wenz

Joh. Georg

Glaser

26.03.1678

Meisenheim

 

03.01.1735

 

651

Diehl

Maria Magd.

 

20.02.1684

Meisenheim

 

25.12.1721

 

672

Köhler

Joh. Nickel

Gerichtsschöffe

09.01.1670

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

673

NN

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

674

Schmidt

Adolf

Gerichtsschöffe

 

Niederwörresb.

 

1712

 

675

Groß

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

1712

 

680

Dreher

Tobias

Agatschleifer

1703

Hettenrodt

 

1742

 

681

Becker

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

Idar

 

 

 

682

Wild

Joh. Nicol.

Goldschmied

1700

Diefenbach

1714

1754

Grdg Goldschm.innung

688

Köhler

Georg Nickel

 

30.10.1707

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

690

Dreyer

Michel

 

 

 

04.02.1729

 

 

691

Schupp

Maria Marg.

 

 

Niederwörresb.

04.02.1729

 

 

692

Mayer

Georg Nickel

Gemeinsmann

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

694

Schmidt

Christian

 

 

Niederwörresb.

1736

 

 

695

NN

 

 

 

Niederwörresb.

1736

 

 

700

Geyer

Joh. Nickel

Schulmeister

 

Niederwörresb.

05.09.1728

 

 

701

Petsch

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

Niederwörresb.

05.09.1728

 

 

702

Köhler

Johannes

Zeugmacher

17.09.1724

Niederwörresb.

15.02.1746

 

 

703

Schmidt

Anna Elisabeth

 

13.08.1724

Niederwörresb.

15.02.1746

 

 

704

Schneider

Joh. Nickel

 

ca 1700

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

716

Dreyer

Johann Jacob

 

06.02.1693

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

754

Toses (?)

Engelbert

 

 

Schauren

 

 

 

768

Spindler

Balthasar H.

Pfarrer

12.02.1672

Meeder

1696

 

 

769

Rausch

Elis. Katharina

 

 

Coburg

1696

 

 

770

Metzler

Joh. Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

800

Crummenauer

Georg Peter

 

 

Mörschied

 

 

 

801

NN

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

Mörschied

 

 

 

824

Gerber

Nicolaus

 

1682

Dieffenbach

 

1755

 

826

Leddermann

Johannes

Müller

 

Kempf. Mühle

 

 

 

827

Lützenburger ?

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

876

Müller

Joh. Nickel

Bergknappe

 

Niederwörresb.

 

22.01.1748

 

878

Köhler

Johann Nickel

Bergknappe

 

 

 

 

 

879

Köhler

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

884

Schmidt

Joh. Nickel

Censor

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

886

Zimmermann

Johann Nickel

Gemeindsmann

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

888

Jochum

Jacob

Gemeinsmann

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

889

NN

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

890

Hay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

964

Holstein

Johann Henrich

Müller

ca 1691

Neumühle

04.11.1721

17.03.1761

 

965

Weißmann

Maria Barbara

 

1702

Alsenbrück

04.11.1721

 

 

968

Theobald

Caspar

 

1678

Hochspeyer

 

 

 

970

Blonhalb

Johannes

 

 

Schweiz, (Bern?)

 

 

 

994

Brechtel

Christoph

 

 

 

 

 

 

996

Koch

Friedrich

Hufschmied

1659

Kirchheim Eck

 

16.04.1719

 

997

Gumbinger

Anna Felicitas

 

1669

 

 

24.11.1718

 

998

Dexheimer

Nicolaus

 

 

Kirchheim Eck

 

 

 

999

NN

Apollonia

 

ca 1675

 

 

26.09.1743

 

1000

Renter

Joh. Werner

Küfermeister

1649

Seeheim

 

1723

 

1001

Simon

Maria Salome

 

1655

Hohenbünden

 

1735

 

1002

Scherer

Johann

Küfer

 

 

19.11.1672

28.02.1699

 

1003

Lindenfels

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

19.11.1672

 

 

1016

Werner

Martin

Gemeinsmann

 

Langen

 

 

 

1018

Frank

Andreas

 

 

 

 

 

 

1019

Müller

Anna Kath.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1022

Lakhorn

Heinrich

 

1678

 

 

 

 

1023

Schönfessel

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

1034

Kropp

Jacob

Schulmeister

ca 1700

Kastel

09.12.1742

 

 

1035

Lärch

Maria

 

 

 

09.12.1742

 

 

1120

Lorentz

Mattheis

 

1649

Burbach

27.04.1669

 

 

1121

Karr

Anna Marg.

 

02.01.1645

Birkenfeld

27.04.1669

 

 

1176

Dreher

Johann Georg

Kirchenzensor

ca 1660

Vollmersbach

 

 

 

1177

NN

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

1232

Klein

Johannes

 

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

1233

NN

Anna Magd.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1234

Kuhn

Joh. Nickel

Rothgerber

1711

Oberstein

 

 

 

1235

NN

Anna Magd.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1240

Leyser

Johannes

 

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

1256

Dreher

Joh. Georg

Kirchenzensor

ca 1660

Vollmersbach

 

 

 

1257

NN

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

1280

Gettmann

Hans Adam

 

 

 

 

 

 

1281

Zimmermann

Maria Margar.

 

 

Oberwörresbach

 

 

 

1284

Maus

Johannes

 

 

 

1686

 

 

1296

Amis

Joh. Martin

Wollweber

05.02.1637

Meisenheim

08.01.1661

26.07.1707

 

1297

Klein

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

Meisenheim

08.01.1661

 

 

1298

Gillmann

Hans Michael

Küfer, Bierbr.

23.10.1649

Meisenheim

24.02.1674

09.02.1735

 

1299

Grimm

Anna Elisabeth

 

1653

Meisenheim

24.02.1674

 

 

1300

Wenz

Hans Martin

Glaser

28.091646

Meisenheim

10.032.1676

 

 

1301

Zöllner

Anna Elisabeth

 

27.07.1648

Meisenheim

10.032.1676

 

 

1344

Köhler

Niclas

 

1650

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

1348

Schmidt

Georg Wilhelm

Beedschöffe

19.02.1651

Niederwörresb.

09.01.1672

 

 

1349

Brombacher

Elisabetha

 

13.01.1648

Mörschied

09.01.1672

 

 

1350

Groß

Nickel

 

 

 

 

 

 

1360

Dreher

Hans Adam

 

ca 1680

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

1361

NN

Anna Christ.

 

 

Hettenrodt

 

 

 

1362

Becker

Wilhelm

Agatschleifer

 

Idar

 

 

 

1376

Köhler

Joh. Niclas

 

22.01.1678

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

1380

Dreyer

Hans Nickel

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

1381

NN

Maria Barbara

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

1382

Schupp

 

 

 

Niederwörresb.

07.07.1687

 

 

1383

Geys

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

Dickesbach

07.07.1687

 

 

1388

Schmidt

Johann Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

1390

Schmidt

Joh. Nickel

 

 

Niederwörresb.

13.09.1703

 

 

1391

Weber

Anna Catharina

 

 

Niederwörresb.

13.09.1703

 

 

1400

Geyer

 

 

 

Niederwörresb.

22.02.1681

 

 

1401

Schmidt

Sybilla

 

 

Kirchberg

22.02.1681

 

 

1402

Petsch

Johann Nickel

 

 

Oberwörresbach

 

 

 

1404

Köhler

Heinrich

Kirchenzensor

 

 

 

 

 

1406

Schmidt

Johann Adolf

Wagner

 

 

18.10.1712

 

 

1407

Groß

Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

18.10.1712

 

 

1408

Schneider

David

 

ca 1670

 

18.10.1712

 

 

1432

Dreyer

Hans Nickel

 

1670

 

 

 

 

1433

NN

Barbara

 

 

 

 

 

 

1536

Spindler

Friedrich Greg.

Pfarrer

30.09.1638

Coburg

 

 

 

1537

Herrmann

Margaretha

 

 

 

 

 

 

1756

Köhler

Michael

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

1758

Köhler

Peter

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

1928

Holstein

Johann

 

1653

Niederwörresb.

 

04.09.1727

 

1929

NN

Anna Maria

 

ca 1641

 

 

 

 

1930

Weißmann

Michael

 

ca 1675

Alsenbrück

1699

1713

 

1931

Franck

Anna Kath.

 

1650

Alsenbrück

1699

 

 

1936

Theobald

Wendel

Bauer u. Ger.

 

Hochspeyer

 

 

 

1941

NN

Magdalena

 

 

Wiler/Schweiz

 

 

 

2000

Renter

Heinrich

 

ca 1620

Seeheim Bergstr.

 

 

 

2002

Simon

Martin

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003

NN

Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

Lindenfels

Johann Jacob

Müller

 

 

 

 

 

2038

Müller

Carl

 

 

 

 

 

 

2240

Lorentz

Claus

Schneider

 

Münstroff

 

 

 

2241

NN

Margaretha

 

 

Münstroff

 

 

 

2464

Klein

Johann Georg

 

 

 

 

 

 

2560

Gettmann

Johannes

 

ca 1630

Veitsrodt

 

 

 

2562

Zimmermann

Nicol

 

17.12.1645

Oberwörresbach

 

 

 

2592

Amis

Jost

Wollweber

1593

 

23.04.1616

13.12.1671

 

2593

NN

Elisabeth

 

1595

 

 

15.06.1670

 

2594

Klein

Jakob

Weisgerber

 

Meisenheim

 

 

 

2596

Gillmann

Hans Konrad

 

1617

Jeckenbach

 

08.03.1693

 

2597

NN

Anna Patienta

 

1610

 

 

12.02.1680

 

2598

Grimm

Hans-P.

Ratsverwandter

 

Sobernheim

 

 

 

2600

Wenz

Johann Theob.

Glaser

08.11.1612

Meisenheim

 

29.05.1678

 

2601

NN

Anna Elisabeth

 

 

Meisenheim

 

23.12.1691

 

2696

Schmidt

Hans Henrich

Gerichtsschöffe

23.01.1624

Niederwörresb.

19.10.1649

 

 

2697

Kirsch

Charlotte

 

 

Gollenberg

19.10.1649

 

 

2698

Brombacher

Johannes

 

 

Mörschied

21.04.1646

 

 

2699

Culmann

Apollonia

 

 

Göttschied

21.04.1646

 

 

2752

Köhler

Niclas

 

1668

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

2753

NN

Amalie

 

 

 

 

 

 

2764

Schupp

Nicol

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

2766

Geys

Peter

 

 

Dickesbach

 

 

 

2780

Schmidt

Nicol

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

2782

Weber

Johannes

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

2802

Schmidt

Hans Nickel

Kylb. Hofmann

ca 1633

Kirchberg

 

13.09.1680

 

2803

Kilburg

Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

2812

Schmidt

Georg Wilhelm

Beedschöffe

19.02.1651

Niederwörresb.

09.01.1672

 

 

2813

Brombacher

Elisabetha

 

 

Mörschied

09.01.1672

 

 

2814

Groß

Nickel

Wagener

13.01.1648

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

2814

Groß

Nickel

Wagner

13.01.1648

Niederwörresb.

09.01.1672

 

 

2864

Dreyer

Clasgen

 

12.01.1620

Fischbach

 

 

 

3072

Spindler

Johannes

Professor Dr.

09.08.1600

 

 

 

 

3073

Ferrich

Katharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

3633

NN

Anna Elisabeth

 

ca 1650

 

 

 

 

3862

Frank

Hans Jakob

Schultheis

ca 1640

Alsenbrück

1668

1704

 

4000

Renter

Jacob

 

 

 

 

 

 

4001

NN

Anna

 

 

 

 

 

 

4928

Klein

Jacob

Rothgerber

 

Oberstein

 

 

 

4929

NN

Christina

 

 

 

 

 

 

5120

Gettmann

Johann

 

156

Veitsrodt

 

 

 

5124

Zimmermann

Niclaus

 

 

Oberwörresbach

 

 

 

5200

Wenz

Joh. Adam

Kirchenschaffn.

 

Meisenheim

vor 1606

 

 

5201

Theim

Margaretha

 

1584

 

 

12.08.1654

 

5392

Schmidt

Johannes

 

15.09.1557

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

5394

Kirsch

Cuntz

 

 

Gollenberg

 

 

 

5396

Brombacher

Johann

 

 

Mörschied+

 

 

 

5398

Culmann

Hannes

 

 

Göttschied

 

 

 

5504

Köhler

Hans Peter

 

21.08.1620

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

5624

Schmidt

Hans Henrich

Gerichtsschöffe

 

Niederwörresb.

19.10.1649

 

 

5625

Kirsch

Charlotte

 

 

Gollenberg

19.10.1649

 

 

5626

Brombacher

Johannes

 

29.06.1621

Mörschied

21.04.1646

 

 

5627

Culmann

Apollonia

 

 

Göttschied

21.04.1646

 

 

5728

Dreyer

Hänsel

Bergmann

1584

Fischbach

23.09.1612

 

 

5729

Müller

Margaretha

 

 

Fischbach

23.09.1612

 

 

6144

Spindler

Hans

Malzmahler

22.01.1559

Fischbach

 

1596

 

6145

Koch

Elisabetha

 

 

 

1596

 

 

10240

Gettmann

Peter

 

 

Herborn/Fock (?)

1594

 

 

10241

Mülper

Maria

 

02.1572

 

1594

 

 

10402

Thein

Hans

Metzger

 

Meisenheim

 

 

 

10784

Schmidt

Henrich

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

11008

Köhler

Michel

 

02.06.1594

 

17.06.1613

 

 

11009

Haf

Elisabetha

 

ca 1605

Niederwörresb.

17.06.1613

 

 

11248

Schmidt

Johannes

 

15.09.1557

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

11250

Kirsch

Cuntz

 

 

Gollenberg

 

 

 

11252

Brombacher

Johann

 

 

Mörschied

 

 

 

11254

Culmann

Hannes

 

 

Göttschied

 

 

 

11456

Dreyer

Hans

Steiger

ca 1560

 

 

 

 

12288

Spindler

Otto

Bäcker

1523

Wartenfels-Cob.

1555

 

 

12289

Dinkel

Osanna

 

 

 

1555

 

 

20482

Muelper

Michel

 

 

 

 

 

 

22016

Köhler

Peter

 

ca 1560

 

 

 

 

22018

Haf

Paul

Pfarrer

ca 1580

Hilspach u. Pfalz

 

1634

 

22496

Henrich

 

 

 

Niederwörresb.

 

 

 

24576

Spindler

Andreas

Bäcker

1496

Wartenfels-Cob

 

 

 

24577

Hofmann

A. Kunigunde

 

 

 

 

 

 



Stand: 1980